CCBL League Schedule
CCBL League Schedule
Monday, April 7, 2025 to Tuesday, October 14, 2025
Monday, April 7, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Acadia 4, SASKATCHEWAN 10 Gonzalez Levien
St. Francis 3, WATERLOO 4 Westervelt Cappleman Menges
Tuesday, April 8, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 14, Simon Fraser 12 MacPherson Heatherington
Manitoba 3, UBC 4 (10) Tanner Bonner
BRANDON 8, Laval 7 (10) Hagerman Childs
St. Francis 6, WATERLOO 9 Appel Beasley
Lakehead 9, SHERBROOKE 13 Hauge Sanford
Wednesday, April 9, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 8, Simon Fraser 6 Ogilvie Treadwell
Manitoba 0, UBC 7 Spiecher Papworth
Acadia 6, SASKATCHEWAN 9 Hady Dasenbrook Palacios
St. Francis 6, WATERLOO 9 Thompson Ryan Menges
Lakehead 8, SHERBROOKE 9 (10) Moules Alken-Maes
Thursday, April 10, 2025
League Win Loss Save
MANITOBA 8, UBC 5 (11) Sesing Ramirez
BRANDON 11, Laval 1 Mahan Gimar
LAKEHEAD 12, Sherbrooke 8 De Mutch
Friday, April 11, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 9, Saskatchewan 8 Quinton Munchel Lemon
MANITOBA 10, Acadia 4 Amundson Denwith
Simon Fraser 3, UBC 5 Ramirez Blandford Sutherland
Sherbrooke 3, ST. FRANCIS 4 Suggs Bond Ryan
Laval 0, WATERLOO 10 Harpole Papps
LAKEHEAD 4, Brandon 2 Iwasaki Miller Fann
Saturday, April 12, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 6, Saskatchewan 2 Mattheis Harris
Manitoba 5, ACADIA 10 Spicher Schildt
Simon Fraser 3, UBC 4 Ramirez Hardinges Sutherland
SHERBROOKE 9, St. Francis 6 Osborne Cappleman
LAVAL 5, Waterloo 1 Primmer Gamble
Lakehead 7, BRANDON 11 Larkin Sanford
Sunday, April 13, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 3, SASKATCHEWAN 4 Gonzalez Seanosky Razor
Manitoba 1, ACADIA 6 Levien Papworth
Simon Fraser 1, UBC 2 Tanner Heatherington
SHERBROOKE 6, St. Francis 5 Hauge Beasley Moules
Laval 3, WATERLOO 6 Appel Davis
Lakehead 1, BRANDON 2 Jang Balmond Hagerman
Monday, April 14, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 5, BRANDON 6 Kim Wisor Hagerman
SIMON FRASER 13, Manitoba 3 Scott Cathell
UBC 0, SASKATCHEWAN 4 Maner Spiecher Hady
Waterloo 6, ST. FRANCIS 7 (10) Stutsman Menges
Sherbrooke 0, LAKEHEAD 2 Hart Ibayashi Fann
Laval 2, ACADIA 4 Dasenbrook Gimar Jary
Tuesday, April 15, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 7, Brandon 2 Quinton Miller
SIMON FRASER 8, Manitoba 6 Heatherington Bonner
UBC 3, SASKATCHEWAN 10 Munchel Dermody
Waterloo 6, ST. FRANCIS 10 Stutsman Harpole
SHERBROOKE 4, Lakehead 2 Fleming Iwasaki Jury
LAVAL 5, Acadia 4 Powell Jary Stephan
Wednesday, April 16, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 1, BRANDON 8 Kim Mattheis
SIMON FRASER 13, Manitoba 4 Glover Sesing
UBC 4, SASKATCHEWAN 8 Hady Jung
Sherbrooke 6, LAKEHEAD 8 Sanford Goggins Fann
Laval 9, ACADIA 11 Frausto Primmer
Thursday, April 17, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Acadia 2, ST. FRANCIS 5 Stirling Warfel Ryan
Waterloo 1, SHERBROOKE 3 Osborne Gamble Jury
Friday, April 18, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 8, Trinity 4 Gonzalez Ogilvie
Brandon 0, MANITOBA 3 Boisclair Larkin
UBC 3, SIMON FRASER 18 Lewis Heffner
Acadia 4, ST. FRANCIS 11 Beasley Levien
Waterloo 0, SHERBROOKE 8 Hauge Appel
Laval 4, LAKEHEAD 5 Balmond Davis Andrew
Saturday, April 19, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 15, Trinity 2 Maner Schwartz
BRANDON 3, Manitoba 1 Mahan Cathell Hagerman
UBC 2, SIMON FRASER 15 Scott Spiecher
ACADIA 8, St. Francis 5 Dasenbrook deArcos
Waterloo 2, SHERBROOKE 5 Ibayashi Maquire
Laval 2, LAKEHEAD 3 (12) Andrew Powell
Sunday, April 20, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 14, Trinity 8 Harris Lemon
BRANDON 3, Manitoba 0 Miller Amundson Merritt
UBC 9, SIMON FRASER 10 Abbate Ramirez
ACADIA 12, St. Francis 6 Jary Suggs
Waterloo 1, SHERBROOKE 11 Fleming Harpole
Laval 10, LAKEHEAD 11 (10) Alken-Maes Papps
Monday, April 21, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 3, BRANDON 7 Arko Webb Kim
Simon Fraser 5, TRINITY 7 Ogilvie Treadwell
UBC 6, MANITOBA 12 Ramirez Jung
St. Francis 0, SHERBROOKE 1 Goggins Speers Moules
LAKEHEAD 6, Acadia 4 De Sheridan Fann
WATERLOO 8, Laval 5 Furst Primmer Menges
Tuesday, April 22, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 8, Brandon 6 Shohda Chacon Razor
SIMON FRASER 7, Trinity 1 Nah Slots Blandford
UBC 4, MANITOBA 10 Papworth Craker
St. Francis 7, SHERBROOKE 8 Moules Ryan Jury
LAKEHEAD 8, Acadia 2 Balmond Levien
Waterloo 6, LAVAL 8 (10) Stephan Thompson
Wednesday, April 23, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 5, Brandon 1 Gonzalez Jang
Simon Fraser 8, TRINITY 9 Lemon Lewis
UBC 6, Manitoba 4 Heffner Cathell Ramirez
ST. FRANCIS 15, Sherbrooke 10 Beasley Hauge Wright
LAKEHEAD 9, Acadia 0 Hart Dasenbrook
WATERLOO 8, Laval 0 Bitner Mapleston
Thursday, April 24, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 9, UBC 10 Ramirez Razor
SHERBROOKE 13, Waterloo 0 Ibayashi Maquire
ST. FRANCIS 7, Acadia 5 deArcos Sheridan Stutsman
Lakehead 1, LAVAL 14 Gimar Iwasaki
Friday, April 25, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 3, UBC 13 Wallis Munchel Tanner
Manitoba 3, SIMON FRASER 5 Scott Amundson Treadwell
BRANDON 9, Trinity 8 Mahan Schwartz Hagerman
Sherbrooke 1, WATERLOO 2 Menges Jury
St. Francis 3, ACADIA 5 Jary Suggs
LAKEHEAD 9, Laval 2 Sanford Papps
Saturday, April 26, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 12, UBC 4 Webb Jung
Manitoba 0, SIMON FRASER 5 Abbate Ramirez
BRANDON 12, Trinity 1 MacDougall Quinton
SHERBROOKE 6, Waterloo 4 Jury Gamble
St. Francis 8, ACADIA 10 Frausto Stutsman
Lakehead 6, LAVAL 7 Powell Andrew
Sunday, April 27, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 4, UBC 2 Harris Craker Razor
Manitoba 2, SIMON FRASER 11 Treadwell Papworth
Brandon 3, TRINITY 4 Mattheis Arko Washington
SHERBROOKE 6, Waterloo 4 Moules Thompson Jury
St. Francis 8, ACADIA 9 Levien Cappleman Sheridan
LAKEHEAD 8, Laval 6 Hart Scheper White
Monday, April 28, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Brandon 0, SASKATCHEWAN 3 Gonzalez Jang Palacios
Tuesday, April 29, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 3, ST. FRANCIS 4 Beasley Seanosky Ryan
MANITOBA 10, Lakehead 6 Cathell Iwasaki
BRANDON 7, Saskatchewan 1 Kim Maner
SIMON FRASER 11, Waterloo 2 Lewis Appel
UBC 3, SHERBROOKE 6 Hauge Tanner Mutch
ACADIA 12, Laval 5 Dasenbrook Davis
Wednesday, April 30, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 7, ST. FRANCIS 12 deArcos Schwartz
MANITOBA 4, Lakehead 3 Velasco Sanford Bonner
BRANDON 8, Saskatchewan 4 Larkin Munchel
SIMON FRASER 7, Waterloo 6 Heatherington Menges Blandford
UBC 1, SHERBROOKE 6 Ibayashi Spiecher
Acadia 3, LAVAL 4 Powell Jary Stephan
Thursday, May 1, 2025
League Win Loss Save
ACADIA 5, Manitoba 4 Virtue Ramirez Jary
Friday, May 2, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 4, WATERLOO 5 Harpole Quinton Thompson
BRANDON 11, Lakehead 5 Merritt White
Simon Fraser 7, SHERBROOKE 9 Fleming Abbate Jury
UBC 1, ST. FRANCIS 6 Suggs Dermody
LAVAL 6, Saskatchewan 3 Nohnin Hady Childs
Acadia 11, MANITOBA 12 Bonner Frausto
Saturday, May 3, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 8, Waterloo 6 Mattheis Gamble Lemon
Brandon 6, LAKEHEAD 9 Hart Jang
SIMON FRASER 6, Sherbrooke 3 Heatherington Moules
UBC 13, St. Francis 7 Wallis Ryan
Laval 5, SASKATCHEWAN 7 Gonzalez Childs Palacios
ACADIA 9, Manitoba 8 Dasenbrook Cathell Sheridan
Sunday, May 4, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 3, WATERLOO 6 Appel Seanosky Bitner
BRANDON 10, Lakehead 4 Hagerman Alken-Maes
SIMON FRASER 7, Sherbrooke 0 Lewis Hauge
UBC 7, St. Francis 3 Heffner Beasley
LAVAL 12, Saskatchewan 3 Davis Maner Nohnin
Acadia 3, MANITOBA 8 Amundson Denwith
Monday, May 5, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 7, Sherbrooke 0 Schwartz Ibayashi
SIMON FRASER 13, St. Francis 3 Scott deArcos
UBC 6, WATERLOO 7 Menges Ramirez
Tuesday, May 6, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 1, SHERBROOKE 2 Fleming Quinton Jury
Saskatchewan 4, LAKEHEAD 9 Sanford Munchel
Manitoba 3, LAVAL 6 Gimar Ramirez Powell
BRANDON 10, Acadia 9 Merritt Spicher Hagerman
Simon Fraser 6, ST. FRANCIS 11 Ryan Heatherington
UBC 11, Waterloo 4 Wallis Harpole
Wednesday, May 7, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 2, LAKEHEAD 3 (10) Andrew Palacios
Manitoba 2, LAVAL 6 Papps Papworth
ST. FRANCIS 11, Trinity 9 Cappleman Mattheis Wright
BRANDON 12, Acadia 7 Arko Levien
SHERBROOKE 14, UBC 2 Bond Jung
Waterloo 11, SIMON FRASER 23 Hardinges Gamble Blandford
Thursday, May 8, 2025
League Win Loss Save
St. Francis 6, TRINITY 10 Lemon Beasley
Sherbrooke 5, UBC 6 Ramirez Moules
Waterloo 5, SIMON FRASER 8 Glover Yoshioka
Friday, May 9, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 11, Laval 5 Gonzalez Primmer
Manitoba 3, BRANDON 4 (10) Hagerman Bonner
WATERLOO 6, Trinity 5 Menges Lemon Thompson
ACADIA 4, Lakehead 3 Dasenbrook Hart Jary
St. Francis 1, UBC 6 Heffner deArcos
Sherbrooke 2, SIMON FRASER 6 Lewis Hauge
Saturday, May 10, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 8, LAVAL 9 Nohnin Maner Powell
Manitoba 4, BRANDON 9 Hagerman Amundson
WATERLOO 5, Trinity 3 Maquire Schwartz Thompson
ACADIA 11, Lakehead 2 Denwith Iwasaki
St. Francis 6, UBC 13 Spiecher Suggs
SHERBROOKE 6, Simon Fraser 3 Ibayashi Scott Jury
Sunday, May 11, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 3, LAVAL 10 Gimar Munchel
Manitoba 10, BRANDON 13 Merritt Ramirez
Waterloo 1, TRINITY 10 Quinton Harpole
Acadia 2, LAKEHEAD 9 Sanford Virtue
St. Francis 3, UBC 5 Dermody Speers Hayner
Sherbrooke 5, SIMON FRASER 6 Abbate Fleming
Monday, May 12, 2025
League Win Loss Save
LAKEHEAD 12, Saskatchewan 3 Balmond Webb
Laval 4, MANITOBA 5 Sesing Stephan
Acadia 1, BRANDON 3 Kim Levien
Tuesday, May 13, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Sherbrooke 6, TRINITY 7 Mattheis Goggins Lemon
LAKEHEAD 15, Saskatchewan 5 Mitchell Shohda
WATERLOO 10, UBC 3 Gamble Jung
St. Francis 5, SIMON FRASER 15 Heatherington Cappleman
LAVAL 12, Manitoba 11 Powell Schildt
ACADIA 7, Brandon 3 Dasenbrook Chacon Spicher
Wednesday, May 14, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 2, ACADIA 4 Sheridan Gonzalez
SHERBROOKE 7, Trinity 3 (11) Jury Wisor
Waterloo 0, UBC 4 Heffner Appel
St. Francis 1, SIMON FRASER 5 Lewis Beasley Glover
Laval 8, BRANDON 9 Jang Scheper Hagerman
Lakehead 3, MANITOBA 4 (11) Brosnahan Andrew
Thursday, May 15, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 5, ACADIA 7 Sheridan Maner
LAVAL 4, Brandon 2 (12) Nohnin Hagerman
LAKEHEAD 15, Manitoba 6 Sanford Ramirez
Friday, May 16, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 3, WATERLOO 13 Maquire Munchel
MANITOBA 2, St. Francis 0 Papworth deArcos Brosnahan
Laval 4, TRINITY 8 MacPherson Mapleston
Brandon 4, SHERBROOKE 14 Ibayashi Miller
SIMON FRASER 16, Acadia 4 Scott Warfel
LAKEHEAD 4, UBC 0 Balmond Spiecher
Saturday, May 17, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 4, WATERLOO 6 Harpole Webb Thompson
Manitoba 1, ST. FRANCIS 6 Suggs Cathell
Laval 7, TRINITY 8 Lemon Childs
Brandon 2, SHERBROOKE 9 Fleming Arko
SIMON FRASER 14, Acadia 13 Glover Jary
Lakehead 2, UBC 3 Hayner Fann
Sunday, May 18, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 9, Waterloo 2 Denicola Gamble
Manitoba 4, ST. FRANCIS 7 Wright Amundson Stutsman
Laval 0, TRINITY 7 Mattheis Primmer
Brandon 5, SHERBROOKE 13 Goggins Chacon
SIMON FRASER 6, Acadia 2 Hardinges Dasenbrook
LAKEHEAD 8, UBC 3 Iwasaki Wallis
Monday, May 19, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 8, Sherbrooke 5 Gonzalez Hauge Shohda
MANITOBA 5, Waterloo 1 Ramirez Appel
BRANDON 8, St. Francis 6 Hagerman Ryan
SIMON FRASER 5, Lakehead 4 Lewis Alken-Maes Treadwell
UBC 15, Laval 3 Heffner Scheper
Tuesday, May 20, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 3, ACADIA 6 Spicher Seanosky Sheridan
Saskatchewan 0, SHERBROOKE 6 Ibayashi Maner
Manitoba 6, WATERLOO 12 Yoshioka Velasco
BRANDON 11, St. Francis 9 Kim deArcos
SIMON FRASER 9, Lakehead 5 Scott Fann
UBC 2, LAVAL 4 Davis Tanner Stephan
Wednesday, May 21, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 11, ACADIA 12 Jary Washington Sheridan
Saskatchewan 1, SHERBROOKE 2 Jury Harris Moules
Manitoba 2, WATERLOO 3 Thompson Boisclair Menges
Brandon 3, ST. FRANCIS 4 (17) Stutsman Hagerman
SIMON FRASER 11, Lakehead 6 Heatherington White Glover
UBC 4, Laval 0 Dermody Gimar
Thursday, May 22, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 6, ACADIA 9 Sheridan Lemon
Friday, May 23, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 1, LAKEHEAD 4 Iwasaki Mattheis Andrew
SASKATCHEWAN 11, St. Francis 3 Shohda Cappleman
Manitoba 1, SHERBROOKE 14 Bond Amundson
BRANDON 10, Waterloo 9 Larkin Thompson Kim
ACADIA 4, UBC 1 Dasenbrook Jung Sheridan
Laval 2, SIMON FRASER 11 Hardinges Papps
Saturday, May 24, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 1, LAKEHEAD 6 Sanford Slots
Saskatchewan 7, ST. FRANCIS 8 (10) Wright Palacios
MANITOBA 6, Sherbrooke 0 Ramirez Hauge
Brandon 3, WATERLOO 6 Westervelt Jang Thompson
ACADIA 9, UBC 4 Spicher Heffner
Laval 4, SIMON FRASER 9 Treadwell Nohnin
Sunday, May 25, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 9, Lakehead 1 Seanosky Balmond
Saskatchewan 5, ST. FRANCIS 10 deArcos Maner
Manitoba 1, SHERBROOKE 2 Moules Papworth Jury
Brandon 7, WATERLOO 16 Appel Mahan
ACADIA 13, UBC 1 Virtue Spiecher Frausto
Laval 3, SIMON FRASER 7 Heatherington Stephan Treadwell
Monday, May 26, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 4, St. Francis 1 Munchel Ryan Razor
MANITOBA 13, Sherbrooke 3 Cathell Fleming
ACADIA 8, Trinity 7 (11) Sheridan Lemon
Brandon 0, WATERLOO 14 Maquire Miller
LAKEHEAD 3, Simon Fraser 2 Hart Abbate Fann
Tuesday, May 27, 2025
League Win Loss Save
ACADIA 7, Trinity 4 Levien Quinton Jary
WATERLOO 2, Saskatchewan 1 Harpole Razor Menges
LAVAL 10, UBC 6 Mapleston Tanner
Lakehead 5, SIMON FRASER 7 Glover Andrew
Wednesday, May 28, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Acadia 4, TRINITY 9 Mattheis Dasenbrook
Waterloo 1, SASKATCHEWAN 8 Hady Gamble Harris
LAVAL 13, UBC 1 Papps Jung
Lakehead 2, SIMON FRASER 14 Nah Sanford
Sherbrooke 6, BRANDON 7 (10) Hagerman Moules
ST. FRANCIS 9, Manitoba 4 Cappleman Amundson
Thursday, May 29, 2025
League Win Loss Save
WATERLOO 4, Saskatchewan 2 Westervelt Gonzalez Thompson
Laval 3, UBC 4 (10) Hayner Powell
Sherbrooke 4, BRANDON 8 Kim Hauge Hagerman
St. Francis 6, MANITOBA 9 Ramirez Beasley Bonner
Friday, May 30, 2025
League Win Loss Save
LAKEHEAD 6, Trinity 4 Balmond Ogilvie Fann
SIMON FRASER 9, Laval 0 Lewis Davis
UBC 5, ACADIA 6 Denwith Hayner
Sherbrooke 8, SASKATCHEWAN 13 Maner Ibayashi
Waterloo 3, MANITOBA 4 Bonner Appel
ST. FRANCIS 6, Brandon 5 Ryan Hagerman Stutsman
Saturday, May 31, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Lakehead 1, TRINITY 2 Schwartz Hart Lemon
Simon Fraser 3, LAVAL 6 Gimar Scott
UBC 11, ACADIA 18 Virtue Dermody
Sherbrooke 4, SASKATCHEWAN 5 Razor Moules
WATERLOO 9, Manitoba 6 Menges Brosnahan
ST. FRANCIS 13, Brandon 2 Suggs Miller
Sunday, June 1, 2025
League Win Loss Save
LAKEHEAD 11, Trinity 0 Iwasaki Quinton
SIMON FRASER 7, Laval 5 Abbate Childs
UBC 15, Acadia 10 Hayner Levien
Sherbrooke 1, SASKATCHEWAN 8 Webb Goggins Hady
Waterloo 3, MANITOBA 4 Boisclair Furst Bonner
ST. FRANCIS 4, Brandon 1 Cappleman Arko Ryan
Monday, June 2, 2025
League Win Loss Save
ST. FRANCIS 6, Saskatchewan 4 Wright Denicola Stirling
SHERBROOKE 5, Manitoba 2 Bond Ramirez Jury
Waterloo 7, BRANDON 14 Hagerman Thompson
Tuesday, June 3, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 2, LAVAL 3 Primmer Mattheis Powell
UBC 2, Lakehead 1 Heffner Alken-Maes Ramirez
ST. FRANCIS 6, Saskatchewan 5 deArcos Gonzalez Ryan
Acadia 5, SIMON FRASER 10 Hardinges Dasenbrook
SHERBROOKE 5, Manitoba 4 Hauge Papworth Moules
Waterloo 7, BRANDON 8 Larkin Menges
Wednesday, June 4, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 12, Laval 3 Seanosky Scheper
UBC 9, Lakehead 6 Wallis Balmond Ramirez
St. Francis 4, SASKATCHEWAN 9 Maner Ryan
ACADIA 6, Simon Fraser 4 Denwith Lewis
SHERBROOKE 12, Manitoba 6 Mutch Cathell Estrella
Waterloo 1, BRANDON 9 Kim Appel
Thursday, June 5, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 7, SIMON FRASER 16 Scott Schwartz
UBC 6, LAKEHEAD 12 Hart Sutherland
Friday, June 6, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 11, Simon Fraser 8 Quinton Abbate Lemon
Manitoba 2, UBC 3 Jung Amundson Ramirez
Brandon 5, SASKATCHEWAN 7 Palacios Larkin
LAKEHEAD 7, St. Francis 0 Iwasaki Cappleman
Acadia 0, WATERLOO 5 Maquire Virtue
Laval 1, SHERBROOKE 7 Fleming Mapleston
Saturday, June 7, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 9, Simon Fraser 7 Mattheis Blandford Lemon
MANITOBA 9, UBC 6 (11) Brosnahan Ramirez
BRANDON 14, Saskatchewan 4 Arko Webb
LAKEHEAD 9, St. Francis 5 Sanford Beasley
Acadia 8, WATERLOO 11 Yoshioka Jary
LAVAL 2, Sherbrooke 1 Gimar Goggins Powell
Sunday, June 8, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 1, SIMON FRASER 7 Nah Slots Treadwell
MANITOBA 11, UBC 4 Boisclair Sutherland
Brandon 1, SASKATCHEWAN 5 Gonzalez Jang
LAKEHEAD 6, St. Francis 2 Balmond deArcos
Acadia 2, WATERLOO 8 Gamble Dasenbrook
LAVAL 8, Sherbrooke 6 Stephan Moules Powell
Monday, June 9, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 4, Trinity 0 Maner Seanosky Palacios
BRANDON 10, Manitoba 3 Mahan Cathell
SIMON FRASER 5, UBC 0 Lewis Spiecher
LAVAL 6, St. Francis 5 (11) Stephan Stutsman Powell
Lakehead 5, WATERLOO 7 Furst Fann
ACADIA 11, Sherbrooke 3 Denwith Mutch
Tuesday, June 10, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 6, Trinity 4 Harris Schwartz Palacios
Brandon 3, MANITOBA 10 Sesing Miller
Simon Fraser 5, UBC 6 Tanner Scott Ramirez
LAVAL 12, St. Francis 9 Scheper Stirling Stephan
LAKEHEAD 10, Waterloo 2 Iwasaki Maquire
Acadia 8, SHERBROOKE 14 Jury Jary
Wednesday, June 11, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 6, TRINITY 7 Quinton Palacios
BRANDON 9, Manitoba 7 Larkin Boisclair Hagerman
SIMON FRASER 20, UBC 6 Abbate Jung
LAVAL 6, St. Francis 3 Davis Cappleman
Lakehead 5, WATERLOO 6 (13) Thompson Fann
Acadia 4, SHERBROOKE 9 Bond Spicher
Thursday, June 12, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 4, TRINITY 10 Wisor Shohda
BRANDON 10, Manitoba 3 Chacon Papworth
SIMON FRASER 16, UBC 8 Heatherington Craker Glover
ST. FRANCIS 6, Waterloo 3 Beasley Gamble Ryan
LAVAL 6, Acadia 4 Gimar Frausto Stephan
Friday, June 13, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 5, UBC 7 (10) Ramirez Lemon
SASKATCHEWAN 6, Manitoba 3 Gonzalez Cathell Razor
SIMON FRASER 5, Brandon 3 Blandford MacDougall
St. Francis 5, WATERLOO 7 Bitner deArcos Menges
LAKEHEAD 11, Sherbrooke 3 Balmond Hauge
Laval 2, ACADIA 7 Teichmiller Papps Sheridan
Saturday, June 14, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 4, UBC 10 Spiecher Seanosky Hayner
SASKATCHEWAN 18, Manitoba 2 Maner Amundson
Simon Fraser 0, BRANDON 5 Mahan Lewis
ST. FRANCIS 15, Waterloo 7 Suggs Appel Pluym
Lakehead 3, SHERBROOKE 5 Ibayashi Hart Mutch
Laval 3, ACADIA 7 Spicher Primmer
Sunday, June 15, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 11, UBC 7 Lemon Wallis
Saskatchewan 3, MANITOBA 6 (10) Bonner Palacios
SIMON FRASER 8, Brandon 3 Scott Miller
ST. FRANCIS 7, Waterloo 0 Speers Maquire Stutsman
LAKEHEAD 6, Sherbrooke 3 Iwasaki Fleming
Laval 2, ACADIA 3 Warfel Scheper Sheridan
Monday, June 16, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 4, SIMON FRASER 9 Abbate Razor
MANITOBA 5, Trinity 3 (11) Brosnahan Lemon
SHERBROOKE 9, Waterloo 5 Jury Harpole
Laval 5, LAKEHEAD 6 De Powell
St. Francis 2, ACADIA 3 Levien Cappleman Jary
Tuesday, June 17, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 0, SIMON FRASER 14 Hardinges Denicola
MANITOBA 5, Trinity 3 Velasco Mattheis Boisclair
UBC 6, Brandon 2 Jung MacDougall
Sherbrooke 2, WATERLOO 4 Gamble Osborne Thompson
LAVAL 11, Lakehead 5 Gimar Balmond Childs
ST. FRANCIS 10, Acadia 7 Pluym Dasenbrook
Wednesday, June 18, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 7, Simon Fraser 1 Gonzalez Heatherington
MANITOBA 16, Trinity 0 Sesing Slots
UBC 4, BRANDON 19 Jang Heffner
SHERBROOKE 10, Waterloo 4 Hauge Westervelt
LAVAL 12, Lakehead 6 Papps Hart
ST. FRANCIS 8, Acadia 7 Stirling Sheridan Stutsman
Thursday, June 19, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 5, Simon Fraser 4 (10) Shohda Lewis Palacios
MANITOBA 10, Trinity 5 Schildt Seanosky
UBC 6, BRANDON 13 Mahan Spiecher Larkin
WATERLOO 16, St. Francis 15 (10) Thompson Ryan
Laval 0, LAKEHEAD 1 Mitchell Primmer Fann
Friday, June 20, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Manitoba 3, SASKATCHEWAN 14 Munchel Papworth
UBC 13, Trinity 11 Dermody Washington Hayner
BRANDON 8, Simon Fraser 5 Miller Scott
Waterloo 4, ST. FRANCIS 7 Pluym Yoshioka Stutsman
Sherbrooke 5, LAKEHEAD 6 White Ibayashi Fann
Acadia 9, LAVAL 12 Stephan Frausto
Saturday, June 21, 2025
League Win Loss Save
MANITOBA 4, Saskatchewan 2 Cathell Webb Brosnahan
UBC 13, Trinity 5 Sutherland Quinton
BRANDON 12, Simon Fraser 7 Hagerman Abbate
Waterloo 3, ST. FRANCIS 4 (10) Ryan Furst
Sherbrooke 2, LAKEHEAD 5 Balmond Fleming
Acadia 1, LAVAL 13 Davis Levien
Sunday, June 22, 2025
League Win Loss Save
MANITOBA 11, Saskatchewan 10 Brosnahan Palacios Bonner
UBC 11, Trinity 7 Ramirez Ogilvie
Brandon 0, SIMON FRASER 5 Hardinges Chacon
Waterloo 1, ST. FRANCIS 4 Beasley Gamble Stutsman
Sherbrooke 5, LAKEHEAD 8 Mitchell Goggins
Acadia 2, LAVAL 6 Gimar Dasenbrook Nohnin
Monday, June 23, 2025
League Win Loss Save
BRANDON 18, UBC 6 Jang Spiecher
Sherbrooke 8, LAKEHEAD 10 (12) Fann Jury
Tuesday, June 24, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 4, Manitoba 1 Washington Ramirez Wisor
BRANDON 12, UBC 1 Mahan Dermody Hagerman
SIMON FRASER 5, Saskatchewan 1 Lewis Gonzalez
ACADIA 17, St. Francis 8 Denwith deArcos
WATERLOO 3, Sherbrooke 1 Appel Estrella Menges
LAKEHEAD 7, Laval 6 Fann Powell
Wednesday, June 25, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 2, MANITOBA 7 Papworth Schwartz Sesing
Brandon 12, UBC 13 Ramirez Hagerman
Simon Fraser 8, SASKATCHEWAN 9 Maner Scott
ACADIA 6, St. Francis 2 Virtue Suggs
Waterloo 7, SHERBROOKE 10 Fleming Thompson Moules
Lakehead 1, LAVAL 4 Primmer Balmond Stephan
Thursday, June 26, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 12, Manitoba 11 Wisor Bonner Lemon
BRANDON 12, UBC 6 Arko Craker
SIMON FRASER 8, Saskatchewan 3 Abbate Munchel
Acadia 0, ST. FRANCIS 4 Cappleman Levien
Waterloo 8, SHERBROOKE 9 Mutch Yoshioka
Lakehead 3, LAVAL 4 Childs Andrew
Friday, June 27, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 7, BRANDON 11 Chacon Webb
SIMON FRASER 8, Trinity 5 Treadwell Ogilvie Glover
UBC 17, Manitoba 2 Heffner Amundson
ST. FRANCIS 3, Lakehead 1 Beasley Fann Ryan
WATERLOO 6, Acadia 2 Gamble Dasenbrook
Sherbrooke 3, LAVAL 6 (10) Powell Estrella
Saturday, June 28, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 4, BRANDON 12 Jang Denicola
SIMON FRASER 8, Trinity 3 Nah Slots
UBC 6, MANITOBA 9 Brosnahan Hayner Bonner
ST. FRANCIS 8, Lakehead 7 Wright De Stutsman
Waterloo 3, ACADIA 4 Sheridan Thompson
SHERBROOKE 7, Laval 6 Jury Powell Moules
Sunday, June 29, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 0, BRANDON 1 Hagerman Gonzalez
Simon Fraser 2, TRINITY 14 Seanosky Lewis
UBC 10, Manitoba 5 Dermody Papworth Ramirez
ST. FRANCIS 9, Lakehead 2 Suggs Balmond
WATERLOO 7, Acadia 0 Appel Virtue
SHERBROOKE 10, Laval 4 Bond Primmer
Monday, June 30, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 7, UBC 1 Maner Jung
MANITOBA 6, Simon Fraser 4 Bonner Treadwell
Brandon 3, TRINITY 4 Lemon Kim
Waterloo 1, LAKEHEAD 2 Hart Maquire Fann
SHERBROOKE 13, Acadia 2 Estrella Spicher
St. Francis 6, LAVAL 8 Scheper Speers Childs
Tuesday, July 1, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 2, UBC 3 Ramirez Palacios
Manitoba 4, SIMON FRASER 5 (11) Abbate Brosnahan
Brandon 7, TRINITY 17 Washington Arko
WATERLOO 8, Lakehead 2 Bitner Iwasaki
SHERBROOKE 6, Acadia 5 Goggins Levien Moules
St. Francis 5, LAVAL 7 Davis Cappleman Powell
Wednesday, July 2, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Manitoba 1, SIMON FRASER 3 Blandford Sesing
BRANDON 11, Trinity 5 Larkin Wisor
Thursday, July 3, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 15, St. Francis 7 Ogilvie Beasley
Brandon 6, ACADIA 13 Dasenbrook Jang
SIMON FRASER 6, Waterloo 5 Treadwell Thompson
UBC 2, SHERBROOKE 10 Hauge Heffner
LAKEHEAD 11, Saskatchewan 5 Mitchell Harris
Laval 6, MANITOBA 7 Boisclair Gimar
Friday, July 4, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 11, ST. FRANCIS 12 Stutsman Washington
Brandon 3, ACADIA 6 Denwith Mahan Sheridan
SIMON FRASER 7, Waterloo 2 Lewis Furst
UBC 3, SHERBROOKE 7 Bond Spiecher
Lakehead 4, SASKATCHEWAN 20 Gonzalez Balmond
LAVAL 13, Manitoba 8 (11) Powell Bonner
Saturday, July 5, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 2, ST. FRANCIS 5 Suggs Schwartz
Brandon 7, ACADIA 19 Virtue Miller
Simon Fraser 3, WATERLOO 9 Bitner Blandford
UBC 8, Sherbrooke 6 Sutherland Moules Ramirez
Lakehead 8, SASKATCHEWAN 9 (12) Razor Andrew
Laval 3, MANITOBA 8 Boisclair Nohnin
Sunday, July 6, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 6, ST. FRANCIS 9 Stirling Lemon Stutsman
Brandon 4, ACADIA 12 Warfel Arko Sheridan
Simon Fraser 0, WATERLOO 12 Harpole Abbate Yoshioka
UBC 12, Sherbrooke 4 Jung Goggins
Lakehead 5, SASKATCHEWAN 11 Munchel Iwasaki Hady
LAVAL 6, Manitoba 2 Davis Velasco
Monday, July 7, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 18, Waterloo 3 Washington Gamble
Simon Fraser 0, SHERBROOKE 5 Osborne Hardinges
UBC 13, ST. FRANCIS 16 Stutsman Ramirez
Laval 5, SASKATCHEWAN 9 Harris Gimar
LAKEHEAD 7, Brandon 3 Sanford Jang White
Tuesday, July 8, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 4, WATERLOO 5 Menges Wisor
Simon Fraser 6, SHERBROOKE 11 Hauge Nah
UBC 12, St. Francis 5 Heffner deArcos
LAVAL 9, Saskatchewan 5 Nohnin Denicola Stephan
Acadia 6, MANITOBA 13 Papworth Levien
LAKEHEAD 20, Brandon 6 Balmond Mahan
Wednesday, July 9, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 4, WATERLOO 6 Thompson Lemon
Simon Fraser 0, SHERBROOKE 1 Ibayashi Lewis Moules
UBC 4, St. Francis 3 Spiecher Suggs Hayner
Laval 2, SASKATCHEWAN 4 Gonzalez Powell Palacios
ACADIA 19, Manitoba 8 Dasenbrook Cathell
LAKEHEAD 9, Brandon 1 Hart Miller
Thursday, July 10, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 6, Sherbrooke 4 MacPherson Fleming Washington
Simon Fraser 6, ST. FRANCIS 8 Speers Scott
UBC 6, WATERLOO 12 Maquire Dermody
ACADIA 10, Saskatchewan 4 Denwith Maner
Laval 8, BRANDON 10 Hagerman Mapleston
LAKEHEAD 21, Manitoba 0 Mitchell Amundson
Friday, July 11, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 14, Sherbrooke 9 Wisor Goggins
Simon Fraser 5, ST. FRANCIS 10 Cappleman Abbate
UBC 9, WATERLOO 11 Thompson Jung
Acadia 4, SASKATCHEWAN 15 Munchel Virtue
Laval 11, BRANDON 12 (11) Hagerman Powell
Lakehead 2, MANITOBA 4 Ramirez Sanford Bonner
Saturday, July 12, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 6, Sherbrooke 5 Seanosky Moules Lemon
Simon Fraser 5, ST. FRANCIS 6 Wright Blandford Stutsman
UBC 8, WATERLOO 9 Menges Ramirez
ACADIA 8, Saskatchewan 6 (10) Jary Razor
LAVAL 8, Brandon 0 Gimar Jang
LAKEHEAD 15, Manitoba 1 Balmond Papworth
Sunday, July 13, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 6, SHERBROOKE 9 Hauge Schwartz Jury
Simon Fraser 7, ST. FRANCIS 11 Wright Glover Stutsman
UBC 6, WATERLOO 10 Furst Tanner
Acadia 6, SASKATCHEWAN 10 Harris Sheridan
Laval 2, BRANDON 8 Mahan Papps
Lakehead 7, MANITOBA 9 Schildt White Bonner
Monday, July 14, 2025
No Scheduled Games
Tuesday, July 15, 2025
All-Star Game Win Loss Save
ALE LEAGUE 15, Lager League 3 Sanford Gonzalez
Wednesday, July 16, 2025
No Scheduled Games
Thursday, July 17, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 11, LAKEHEAD 12 (10) Fann Razor
Manitoba 5, LAVAL 9 Childs Velasco
ST. FRANCIS 5, Trinity 0 Suggs Quinton
SHERBROOKE 17, UBC 3 Ibayashi Spiecher
Waterloo 4, SIMON FRASER 7 Glover Appel Blandford
ACADIA 4, Brandon 2 Denwith Miller Jary
Friday, July 18, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 4, LAKEHEAD 5 Sanford Maner Alken-Maes
Manitoba 1, LAVAL 4 Mapleston Ramirez Powell
St. Francis 8, TRINITY 10 Lemon Pluym
SHERBROOKE 9, UBC 3 Fleming Dermody
Waterloo 5, SIMON FRASER 7 Treadwell Furst Heatherington
Acadia 3, BRANDON 11 Arko Virtue Merritt
Saturday, July 19, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 2, LAKEHEAD 5 Balmond Munchel
Manitoba 6, LAVAL 8 Nohnin Boisclair
ST. FRANCIS 13, Trinity 8 Beasley Seanosky
SHERBROOKE 13, UBC 5 Estrella Hayner
Waterloo 7, SIMON FRASER 12 Heatherington Furst
Acadia 4, BRANDON 11 Jang Levien
Sunday, July 20, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 3, LAKEHEAD 16 Hart Webb
MANITOBA 12, Laval 9 Boisclair Powell Bonner
ST. FRANCIS 12, Trinity 7 deArcos Schwartz
SHERBROOKE 9, UBC 5 Mutch Hayner
Waterloo 3, SIMON FRASER 11 Treadwell Gamble
Acadia 1, BRANDON 8 Mahan Dasenbrook
Monday, July 21, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 9, Laval 0 Gonzalez Primmer
Manitoba 0, ACADIA 4 Jary Amundson
WATERLOO 17, Trinity 3 Westervelt Quinton
Brandon 6, LAKEHEAD 7 Fann Miller
ST. FRANCIS 14, UBC 1 Stirling Spiecher
Sherbrooke 10, SIMON FRASER 15 Glover Ibayashi
Tuesday, July 22, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 12, Laval 10 Maner Powell Harris
MANITOBA 9, Acadia 7 Velasco Virtue Bonner
Waterloo 2, TRINITY 3 Lemon Furst Wisor
Brandon 3, LAKEHEAD 6 White Kim Andrew
ST. FRANCIS 8, UBC 1 Speers Dermody
Sherbrooke 1, SIMON FRASER 2 Lewis Fleming Blandford
Wednesday, July 23, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 12, Laval 4 Munchel Davis
MANITOBA 7, Acadia 4 Bonner Sheridan
Waterloo 3, TRINITY 5 Ogilvie Maquire Lemon
Brandon 3, LAKEHEAD 11 Balmond Chacon
ST. FRANCIS 11, UBC 1 Cappleman Jung
SHERBROOKE 15, Simon Fraser 11 Goggins Scott Moules
Thursday, July 24, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 3, ACADIA 6 (13) Teichmiller Razor
MANITOBA 7, Lakehead 6 Boisclair White Brosnahan
Sherbrooke 10, TRINITY 11 Wisor Moules
Brandon 0, LAVAL 3 Gimar Jang Childs
Waterloo 8, UBC 14 Hayner Thompson
St. Francis 1, SIMON FRASER 5 Abbate Beasley Blandford
Friday, July 25, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 6, Acadia 5 Gonzalez Dasenbrook Harris
Manitoba 4, LAKEHEAD 7 Alken-Maes Bonner Andrew
SHERBROOKE 6, Trinity 3 Hauge MacPherson
BRANDON 7, Laval 6 Kim Papps Hagerman
Waterloo 4, UBC 7 Heffner Gamble
ST. FRANCIS 4, Simon Fraser 3 deArcos Treadwell Ryan
Saturday, July 26, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 5, ACADIA 6 Jary Razor
Manitoba 2, LAKEHEAD 14 Sanford Ramirez
SHERBROOKE 11, Trinity 2 Ibayashi Ogilvie
BRANDON 12, Laval 9 MacDougall Mapleston
Waterloo 1, UBC 2 Wallis Menges
ST. FRANCIS 7, Simon Fraser 2 Wright Nah
Sunday, July 27, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 3, ACADIA 15 Virtue Munchel Teichmiller
Manitoba 8, LAKEHEAD 16 Balmond Papworth
Sherbrooke 1, TRINITY 8 Mattheis Fleming
BRANDON 8, Laval 5 Hagerman Stephan
WATERLOO 6, UBC 1 Appel Dermody
St. Francis 0, SIMON FRASER 3 Lewis Speers Glover
Monday, July 28, 2025
League Win Loss Save
MANITOBA 9, Saskatchewan 3 Cathell Webb Velasco
SHERBROOKE 13, St. Francis 5 Mutch Cappleman
Tuesday, July 29, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 0, UBC 3 Jung Seanosky Ramirez
Manitoba 7, SASKATCHEWAN 10 Denicola Schildt
SIMON FRASER 6, Brandon 4 Scott Jang Blandford
Sherbrooke 3, ST. FRANCIS 11 Beasley Osborne
Laval 1, WATERLOO 8 Maquire Davis
ACADIA 11, Lakehead 4 Spicher White
Wednesday, July 30, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 1, UBC 3 Heffner Schwartz Hayner
Manitoba 2, SASKATCHEWAN 3 Gonzalez Ramirez Palacios
Simon Fraser 8, BRANDON 9 Mahan Abbate Hagerman
SHERBROOKE 19, St. Francis 10 Hauge deArcos
LAVAL 9, Waterloo 7 Gimar Bitner Powell
ACADIA 7, Lakehead 3 Dasenbrook Iwasaki
Thursday, July 31, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 11, UBC 12 (10) Ramirez Lemon
Simon Fraser 3, BRANDON 7 Larkin Glover
LAVAL 12, Waterloo 11 Childs Menges Stephan
Acadia 6, LAKEHEAD 7 (10) Fann Sheridan
Friday, August 1, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 11, Manitoba 7 Lemon Velasco
SIMON FRASER 5, Saskatchewan 4 Lewis Maner Treadwell
UBC 3, BRANDON 9 Merritt Dermody
Laval 2, ST. FRANCIS 6 Pluym Mapleston
LAKEHEAD 9, Waterloo 4 Balmond Appel
ACADIA 6, Sherbrooke 3 Virtue Ibayashi
Saturday, August 2, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 14, Manitoba 9 Ogilvie Cathell Wisor
Simon Fraser 2, SASKATCHEWAN 3 Munchel Scott Palacios
UBC 1, BRANDON 19 Chacon Jung
LAVAL 12, St. Francis 5 Scheper Cappleman Nohnin
LAKEHEAD 8, Waterloo 3 White Furst Fann
Acadia 11, SHERBROOKE 16 Jury Warfel
Sunday, August 3, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 3, Manitoba 1 Seanosky Amundson MacPherson
SIMON FRASER 9, Saskatchewan 6 Abbate Shohda Treadwell
UBC 4, BRANDON 5 Merritt Ramirez
Laval 4, ST. FRANCIS 7 (11) Stutsman Stephan
Lakehead 6, WATERLOO 8 Bitner Iwasaki
ACADIA 8, Sherbrooke 7 Frausto Moules Jary
Monday, August 4, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 5, MANITOBA 12 Ramirez Schwartz
Simon Fraser 3, SASKATCHEWAN 9 Gonzalez Glover
UBC 7, Brandon 6 Heffner Mahan Ramirez
LAKEHEAD 4, St. Francis 1 Sanford Ryan Andrew
ACADIA 8, Waterloo 6 Sheridan Thompson
Laval 2, SHERBROOKE 6 Bond Powell
Tuesday, August 5, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 7, MANITOBA 8 (14) Brosnahan Palacios
UBC 4, Trinity 1 Spiecher Quinton Hayner
Brandon 1, SIMON FRASER 5 Nah Miller Blandford
Lakehead 2, ST. FRANCIS 7 Stirling Balmond
ACADIA 5, Waterloo 3 Jary Menges Sheridan
Laval 4, SHERBROOKE 15 Bond Papps
Wednesday, August 6, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 7, Manitoba 6 Shohda Bonner
UBC 1, TRINITY 8 Mattheis Dermody
Brandon 6, SIMON FRASER 7 Treadwell MacDougall
ACADIA 10, Waterloo 2 Virtue Appel
Laval 1, SHERBROOKE 7 Fleming Primmer Moules
Thursday, August 7, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 9, Manitoba 6 Harris Boisclair
UBC 30, Trinity 7 Wallis Slots
Brandon 4, SIMON FRASER 5 Glover Chacon
WATERLOO 8, Lakehead 4 Maquire Hart
SHERBROOKE 9, Acadia 0 Goggins Warfel Estrella
ST. FRANCIS 5, Laval 3 (11) Ryan Powell Stutsman
Friday, August 8, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 0, SIMON FRASER 5 Abbate Denicola
MANITOBA 10, Trinity 4 Ramirez Seanosky
BRANDON 18, UBC 4 Jang Craker
WATERLOO 4, Lakehead 3 (11) Yoshioka Andrew
SHERBROOKE 9, Acadia 1 Mutch Levien
St. Francis 4, LAVAL 6 Davis Beasley Stephan
Saturday, August 9, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 13, Simon Fraser 6 Gonzalez Hardinges Razor
Manitoba 11, TRINITY 12 Lemon Bonner
BRANDON 12, UBC 1 Mahan Heffner
WATERLOO 8, Lakehead 6 Bitner De Furst
Sherbrooke 6, ACADIA 7 (12) Jary Moules
ST. FRANCIS 7, Laval 5 deArcos Gimar Stutsman
Sunday, August 10, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 3, SIMON FRASER 5 Nah Maner Glover
Manitoba 2, TRINITY 7 Quinton Cathell
Brandon 3, UBC 5 Hayner Hagerman Ramirez
WATERLOO 10, Lakehead 8 Westervelt Balmond
Sherbrooke 1, ACADIA 7 Sheridan Estrella
ST. FRANCIS 9, Laval 6 Suggs Stephan
Monday, August 11, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 5, SASKATCHEWAN 8 Palacios Lemon Razor
Manitoba 2, BRANDON 7 Arko Amundson Kim
UBC 4, SIMON FRASER 16 Treadwell Tanner
ST. FRANCIS 8, Lakehead 7 (10) Ryan Andrew
Waterloo 0, ACADIA 3 Virtue Appel Teichmiller
SHERBROOKE 15, Laval 12 Bond Nohnin
Tuesday, August 12, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 3, SASKATCHEWAN 5 Webb Slots Razor
MANITOBA 7, Brandon 0 Ramirez Chacon Sesing
UBC 12, Simon Fraser 4 Jung Scott
St. Francis 3, LAKEHEAD 6 De Beasley Fann
Waterloo 1, ACADIA 6 Frausto Furst
Sherbrooke 4, LAVAL 10 Childs Moules
Wednesday, August 13, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 17, Saskatchewan 5 Ogilvie Denicola
Manitoba 3, BRANDON 4 Jang Papworth Kim
UBC 11, Simon Fraser 4 Ramirez Glover
ST. FRANCIS 6, Lakehead 4 Wright Sanford Stutsman
Waterloo 11, ACADIA 15 Levien Thompson Teichmiller
Sherbrooke 1, LAVAL 2 (10) Powell Jury
Thursday, August 14, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 1, SASKATCHEWAN 5 Gonzalez Schwartz
Manitoba 2, BRANDON 5 Larkin Cathell Hagerman
UBC 7, Simon Fraser 6 Heffner Treadwell
St. Francis 2, LAKEHEAD 7 Balmond Suggs White
Waterloo 5, ACADIA 11 Dasenbrook Gamble Sheridan
SHERBROOKE 4, Laval 1 Hauge Gimar Mutch
Friday, August 15, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 8, BRANDON 11 MacDougall Quinton
Simon Fraser 4, MANITOBA 6 Amundson Nah Bonner
UBC 6, SASKATCHEWAN 11 Maner Spiecher Razor
ST. FRANCIS 8, Sherbrooke 3 Cappleman Moules
Lakehead 6, ACADIA 8 (10) Jary Andrew
Waterloo 15, LAVAL 17 Stephan Menges
Saturday, August 16, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 3, BRANDON 6 Arko Mattheis Merritt
SIMON FRASER 5, Manitoba 0 Lewis Ramirez
UBC 9, Saskatchewan 3 (12) Ramirez Razor
St. Francis 2, SHERBROOKE 10 Fleming Beasley Mutch
LAKEHEAD 7, Acadia 6 (10) Andrew Sheridan
Waterloo 4, LAVAL 9 Powell Thompson
Sunday, August 17, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 11, Brandon 8 Lemon Hagerman
SIMON FRASER 15, Manitoba 4 Scott Papworth
UBC 3, SASKATCHEWAN 4 Shohda Jung
ST. FRANCIS 10, Sherbrooke 1 Wright Goggins
LAKEHEAD 11, Acadia 8 White Warfel
WATERLOO 9, Laval 1 Maquire Scheper
Monday, August 18, 2025
League Win Loss Save
LAKEHEAD 10, UBC 6 De Hayner Fann
Tuesday, August 19, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 6, WATERLOO 17 Harpole Gonzalez
Manitoba 1, ST. FRANCIS 3 Suggs Cathell Ryan
LAVAL 2, Trinity 0 Davis Seanosky Stephan
Brandon 4, SHERBROOKE 6 Estrella Larkin Jury
Simon Fraser 5, ACADIA 6 Jary Glover
LAKEHEAD 13, UBC 3 Hart Heffner
Wednesday, August 20, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 9, Waterloo 6 Shohda Thompson Palacios
MANITOBA 8, St. Francis 1 Amundson Speers
Laval 4, TRINITY 11 Schwartz Gimar
BRANDON 1, Sherbrooke 0 Mahan Ibayashi MacDougall
SIMON FRASER 11, Acadia 3 Hardinges Dasenbrook
LAKEHEAD 11, UBC 8 White Spiecher Andrew
Thursday, August 21, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 4, WATERLOO 10 Appel Munchel
Manitoba 9, ST. FRANCIS 13 Cappleman Boisclair Stutsman
Laval 0, TRINITY 8 Quinton Papps
BRANDON 5, Sherbrooke 4 Merritt Bond Kim
SIMON FRASER 4, Acadia 2 Lewis Denwith
Friday, August 22, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 11, Sherbrooke 3 Harris Goggins
Manitoba 5, WATERLOO 12 Maquire Papworth
ACADIA 9, Trinity 1 Virtue Mattheis
Brandon 7, ST. FRANCIS 10 Stirling Arko Ryan
Simon Fraser 6, LAKEHEAD 10 Sanford Scott
Laval 4, UBC 5 Wallis Nohnin Ramirez
Saturday, August 23, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 7, SHERBROOKE 9 Jury Gonzalez
Manitoba 1, WATERLOO 6 Harpole Cathell
Acadia 6, TRINITY 7 Wisor Jary
Brandon 3, ST. FRANCIS 6 deArcos Chacon Ryan
Simon Fraser 6, LAKEHEAD 9 Alken-Maes Treadwell Fann
Laval 2, UBC 7 Sutherland Scheper
Sunday, August 24, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 13, Sherbrooke 1 Maner Hauge
MANITOBA 12, Waterloo 9 Boisclair Furst Brosnahan
ACADIA 1, Trinity 0 Jary Lemon Sheridan
Brandon 6, ST. FRANCIS 11 Stutsman Larkin
Simon Fraser 4, LAKEHEAD 5 Hart Heatherington Andrew
Laval 1, UBC 3 Ramirez Mapleston
Monday, August 25, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Manitoba 0, SHERBROOKE 3 Moules Sesing
LAKEHEAD 8, Trinity 6 Alken-Maes Washington
BRANDON 6, Waterloo 4 Hagerman Thompson
Acadia 2, UBC 8 Heffner Teichmiller
LAVAL 9, Simon Fraser 4 Gimar Nah
Tuesday, August 26, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 10, St. Francis 7 Harris Cappleman Palacios
Manitoba 3, SHERBROOKE 8 Fleming Papworth
Lakehead 6, TRINITY 7 (10) Wisor Fann
BRANDON 8, Waterloo 7 Miller Appel
ACADIA 8, UBC 4 Spicher Spiecher
Laval 0, SIMON FRASER 1 Lewis Papps Treadwell
Wednesday, August 27, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 4, ST. FRANCIS 8 Beasley Webb
LAKEHEAD 10, Trinity 2 Balmond Mattheis
ACADIA 5, UBC 2 Warfel Dermody Jary
LAVAL 12, Simon Fraser 9 Childs Scott Powell
Thursday, August 28, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 12, Laval 1 Slots Scheper
Acadia 2, SIMON FRASER 5 Abbate Levien Glover
SHERBROOKE 12, Brandon 8 Mutch Arko Jury
St. Francis 3, MANITOBA 4 Bonner Ryan
Friday, August 29, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 4, LAVAL 9 Davis Seanosky
UBC 2, LAKEHEAD 3 (11) Andrew Sutherland
Waterloo 3, SASKATCHEWAN 8 Gonzalez Maquire Shohda
Acadia 4, SIMON FRASER 5 Blandford Dasenbrook
Sherbrooke 4, BRANDON 7 Jang Hauge Kim
ST. FRANCIS 4, Manitoba 1 Suggs Amundson
Saturday, August 30, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 8, Laval 6 Schwartz Gimar Lemon
UBC 8, Lakehead 5 Heffner Iwasaki Sutherland
Waterloo 2, SASKATCHEWAN 6 Maner Harpole
Acadia 10, SIMON FRASER 21 Heatherington Frausto
Sherbrooke 0, BRANDON 11 Mahan Ibayashi
ST. FRANCIS 10, Manitoba 4 Speers Ramirez
Sunday, August 31, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 12, Laval 11 Lemon Powell
UBC 0, LAKEHEAD 7 Sanford Spiecher Fann
Waterloo 5, SASKATCHEWAN 9 Munchel Gamble
Acadia 2, SIMON FRASER 10 Lewis Virtue Glover
SHERBROOKE 9, Brandon 3 Fleming Miller
St. Francis 1, MANITOBA 12 Papworth Cappleman
Monday, September 1, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 3, LAKEHEAD 9 Balmond Mattheis
Simon Fraser 7, LAVAL 10 (10) Stephan Blandford
Sherbrooke 4, SASKATCHEWAN 5 Webb Goggins Palacios
WATERLOO 15, Manitoba 5 Appel Cathell
ST. FRANCIS 11, Brandon 4 Beasley Arko
Tuesday, September 2, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 5, LAKEHEAD 25 Hart Slots
Simon Fraser 2, LAVAL 8 Scheper Abbate
UBC 9, ACADIA 10 Jary Hayner Sheridan
SHERBROOKE 11, Saskatchewan 2 Bond Denicola
Waterloo 2, MANITOBA 8 Sesing Furst
St. Francis 11, BRANDON 12 MacDougall Stutsman
Wednesday, September 3, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 5, LAKEHEAD 7 Mitchell Lemon Fann
SIMON FRASER 6, Laval 5 (13) Glover Powell
UBC 5, ACADIA 11 Jary Ramirez
Sherbrooke 0, SASKATCHEWAN 12 Gonzalez Hauge
Waterloo 2, MANITOBA 11 Brosnahan Harpole
ST. FRANCIS 11, Brandon 7 Stutsman Jang
Thursday, September 4, 2025
League Win Loss Save
UBC 9, Acadia 2 Heffner Teichmiller
Friday, September 5, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 6, Acadia 3 Schwartz Frausto Wisor
UBC 10, Laval 0 Spiecher Gimar
ST. FRANCIS 5, Saskatchewan 4 Cappleman Maner Ryan
Lakehead 5, SIMON FRASER 8 Heatherington Alken-Maes Blandford
SHERBROOKE 10, Manitoba 5 Ibayashi Papworth
WATERLOO 13, Brandon 11 Furst Larkin Thompson
Saturday, September 6, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 12, Acadia 4 Quinton Warfel
UBC 4, Laval 3 Ramirez Papps
St. Francis 4, SASKATCHEWAN 6 Harris Wright Palacios
Lakehead 3, SIMON FRASER 4 Glover White
Sherbrooke 3, MANITOBA 4 Velasco Jury
WATERLOO 8, Brandon 6 (10) Thompson Hagerman
Sunday, September 7, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 8, Acadia 7 Wisor Sheridan Lemon
UBC 2, LAVAL 10 Mapleston Jung
St. Francis 7, SASKATCHEWAN 8 Shohda Stutsman
LAKEHEAD 7, Simon Fraser 5 Hart Abbate
SHERBROOKE 9, Manitoba 1 Bond Amundson
Waterloo 5, BRANDON 11 Larkin Yoshioka
Monday, September 8, 2025
League Win Loss Save
LAKEHEAD 11, St. Francis 2 Iwasaki Suggs
Acadia 5, WATERLOO 7 Yoshioka Dasenbrook Thompson
Tuesday, September 9, 2025
League Win Loss Save
MANITOBA 4, UBC 2 Ramirez Heffner Schildt
SIMON FRASER 4, Trinity 3 (13) Treadwell Ogilvie
BRANDON 11, Saskatchewan 7 Jang Gonzalez
Lakehead 3, ST. FRANCIS 8 Speers Sanford
ACADIA 2, Waterloo 0 Denwith Gamble Sheridan
Laval 2, SHERBROOKE 5 Hauge Davis Jury
Wednesday, September 10, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Manitoba 4, UBC 5 Spiecher Papworth Ramirez
SIMON FRASER 10, Trinity 4 Lewis Schwartz
Brandon 3, SASKATCHEWAN 6 Maner Larkin Hady
Lakehead 8, ST. FRANCIS 10 Cappleman Alken-Maes Stutsman
Acadia 1, WATERLOO 4 Thompson Virtue Menges
Laval 1, SHERBROOKE 5 Ibayashi Gimar
Thursday, September 11, 2025
League Win Loss Save
MANITOBA 9, UBC 2 Cathell Dermody
SIMON FRASER 13, Trinity 5 Heatherington Quinton
Brandon 2, SASKATCHEWAN 9 Munchel Miller
Lakehead 1, ST. FRANCIS 6 Beasley Hart
Laval 0, SHERBROOKE 7 Fleming Papps
Friday, September 12, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 16, Manitoba 1 Webb Amundson
Trinity 6, UBC 10 Jung Ogilvie
SIMON FRASER 7, Brandon 1 Abbate Arko
LAVAL 14, St. Francis 1 Primmer deArcos Nohnin
Lakehead 5, WATERLOO 9 Bitner Fann
ACADIA 10, Sherbrooke 6 Levien Goggins
Saturday, September 13, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 6, Manitoba 1 Denicola Ramirez
Trinity 5, UBC 13 Craker Slots
SIMON FRASER 7, Brandon 4 Hardinges Chacon
LAVAL 5, St. Francis 4 Scheper Wright Powell
LAKEHEAD 11, Waterloo 3 White Furst
ACADIA 7, Sherbrooke 6 (10) Sheridan Moules
Sunday, September 14, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 2, MANITOBA 3 Papworth Gonzalez Bonner
TRINITY 7, UBC 3 (10) Lemon Hayner
SIMON FRASER 6, Brandon 0 Nah Jang
Laval 1, ST. FRANCIS 7 Speers Davis
Lakehead 3, WATERLOO 8 Bitner Mitchell
ACADIA 4, Sherbrooke 2 Denwith Estrella Sheridan
Monday, September 15, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 9, Trinity 0 Maner Schwartz
Manitoba 4, BRANDON 7 Mahan Cathell Hagerman
Simon Fraser 2, UBC 4 Wallis Blandford Tanner
Acadia 2, ST. FRANCIS 4 Cappleman Jary Stutsman
WATERLOO 8, Sherbrooke 6 (10) Thompson Mutch
LAVAL 10, Lakehead 2 Gimar Hart Nohnin
Tuesday, September 16, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 6, TRINITY 8 Quinton Munchel
Manitoba 3, BRANDON 8 Miller Amundson Hagerman
SIMON FRASER 16, UBC 3 Scott Dermody
ACADIA 7, St. Francis 5 Teichmiller Wright Sheridan
WATERLOO 7, Sherbrooke 5 (11) Furst Moules
LAVAL 14, Lakehead 7 Mapleston Fann
Wednesday, September 17, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 12, Simon Fraser 11 (10)Razor Treadwell
MANITOBA 4, Trinity 1 Bonner Mattheis Brosnahan
Brandon 6, UBC 8 Jung Arko Ramirez
ST. FRANCIS 6, Waterloo 3 Pluym Menges
Sherbrooke 2, LAKEHEAD 4 (14) Andrew Jury
LAVAL 9, Acadia 7 Primmer Levien Powell
Thursday, September 18, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 7, Simon Fraser 1 Denicola Hardinges
MANITOBA 15, Trinity 11 Papworth Slots
Brandon 6, UBC 10 Craker Chacon Hayner
St. Francis 0, WATERLOO 9 Maquire Suggs Yoshioka
Sherbrooke 6, LAKEHEAD 13 Balmond Osborne White
LAVAL 8, Acadia 3 Scheper Dasenbrook
Friday, September 19, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Manitoba 6, SIMON FRASER 16 Nah Cathell Heatherington
BRANDON 11, Trinity 4 Merritt Seanosky Kim
UBC 2, SASKATCHEWAN 6 Gonzalez Heffner Palacios
ST. FRANCIS 7, Sherbrooke 0 Speers Hauge
LAKEHEAD 5, Acadia 4 Alken-Maes Jary Fann
WATERLOO 8, Laval 1 Harpole Davis Thompson
Saturday, September 20, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Manitoba 1, SIMON FRASER 9 Lewis Amundson
Brandon 2, TRINITY 11 Schwartz Mahan
UBC 8, Saskatchewan 7 Spiecher Harris Ramirez
ST. FRANCIS 9, Sherbrooke 8 Pluym Jury Ryan
LAKEHEAD 10, Acadia 5 Andrew Teichmiller
Waterloo 7, LAVAL 8 Powell Menges
Sunday, September 21, 2025
League Win Loss Save
MANITOBA 15, Simon Fraser 3 Schildt Scott
BRANDON 11, Trinity 8 MacDougall Ogilvie
UBC 3, SASKATCHEWAN 12 Munchel Dermody
St. Francis 10, SHERBROOKE 11 Mutch Stutsman
LAKEHEAD 12, Acadia 5 Sanford Levien
Waterloo 1, LAVAL 2 Papps Westervelt Powell
Monday, September 22, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 9, Saskatchewan 6 Washington Webb Wisor
BRANDON 5, Manitoba 0 Arko Velasco
UBC 3, SIMON FRASER 11 Abbate Jung
Waterloo 2, ST. FRANCIS 7 deArcos Appel
Lakehead 1, SHERBROOKE 16 Goggins Balmond
Acadia 3, LAVAL 7 Stephan Jary
Tuesday, September 23, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 0, SASKATCHEWAN 8 Gonzalez Seanosky
BRANDON 8, Manitoba 5 Chacon Cathell Larkin
UBC 6, SIMON FRASER 8 Treadwell Craker
Waterloo 2, ST. FRANCIS 4 Stutsman Thompson
LAKEHEAD 9, Sherbrooke 7 Hart Osborne Andrew
ACADIA 8, Laval 6 Sheridan Scheper
Wednesday, September 24, 2025
League Win Loss Save
TRINITY 11, Manitoba 8 Ogilvie Schildt Lemon
SIMON FRASER 9, Saskatchewan 6 Blandford Maner Glover
UBC 12, Brandon 0 Heffner Jang
WATERLOO 4, St. Francis 3 (10) Thompson Ryan Yoshioka
LAKEHEAD 12, Sherbrooke 2 Iwasaki Hauge
ACADIA 9, Laval 7 Sheridan Stephan
Thursday, September 25, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 4, MANITOBA 5 Brosnahan Washington
SIMON FRASER 5, Saskatchewan 4 Heatherington Palacios
UBC 5, BRANDON 7 Hagerman Ramirez
Acadia 2, LAVAL 5 Gimar Warfel
Friday, September 26, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 6, BRANDON 13 Miller Mattheis Larkin
SASKATCHEWAN 12, UBC 9 Hady Dermody Palacios
Simon Fraser 4, MANITOBA 7 Papworth Scott Bonner
SHERBROOKE 10, St. Francis 6 Estrella Beasley Moules
LAVAL 18, Waterloo 5 Powell Furst
ACADIA 6, Lakehead 2 Levien Sanford
Saturday, September 27, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 4, BRANDON 15 MacDougall Slots
Saskatchewan 3, UBC 14 Jung Denicola
SIMON FRASER 13, Manitoba 9 Abbate Cathell
SHERBROOKE 1, St. Francis 0 Fleming deArcos Mutch
LAVAL 7, Waterloo 4 Primmer Appel Stephan
ACADIA 8, Lakehead 5 Dasenbrook Balmond Jary
Sunday, September 28, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Trinity 6, BRANDON 7 Chacon Seanosky Hagerman
Saskatchewan 6, UBC 11 Wallis Gonzalez
Simon Fraser 6, MANITOBA 7 Brosnahan Heatherington
Sherbrooke 6, ST. FRANCIS 8 Ryan Jury Stutsman
Laval 4, WATERLOO 5 Maquire Scheper Thompson
ACADIA 6, Lakehead 5 Denwith Hart Sheridan
Monday, September 29, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SHERBROOKE 15, Waterloo 3 Hauge Harpole
St. Francis 1, ACADIA 6 Virtue Cappleman Jary
LAKEHEAD 12, Laval 10 (13) Fann Childs
Tuesday, September 30, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 6, Brandon 3 (11) Razor Kim
Trinity 14, SIMON FRASER 15 Lewis Schwartz Treadwell
UBC 6, Manitoba 0 Spiecher Ramirez
SHERBROOKE 19, Waterloo 5 Ibayashi Gamble Mutch
St. Francis 2, ACADIA 16 Warfel Beasley
LAKEHEAD 5, Laval 1 Sanford Gimar
Wednesday, October 1, 2025
League Win Loss Save
SASKATCHEWAN 5, Brandon 2 Shohda Hagerman
Trinity 2, SIMON FRASER 3 (13) Treadwell Wisor
UBC 3, Manitoba 2 Dermody Papworth Ramirez
St. Francis 0, LAKEHEAD 10 Balmond deArcos
WATERLOO 9, Acadia 2 Westervelt Sheridan Thompson
Sherbrooke 2, LAVAL 3 Stephan Bond
Thursday, October 2, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Saskatchewan 3, BRANDON 4 Miller Webb Kim
Trinity 0, SIMON FRASER 3 Abbate Mattheis
UBC 6, MANITOBA 7 Bonner Sutherland
St. Francis 4, LAKEHEAD 6 Hart Suggs Andrew
WATERLOO 6, Acadia 4 Appel Dasenbrook
Sherbrooke 6, LAVAL 7 Childs Jury Powell
Friday, October 3, 2025
League Win Loss Save
Manitoba 8, SASKATCHEWAN 9 (12) Razor Bonner
UBC 3, Trinity 2 Heffner Seanosky Ramirez
Brandon 1, SIMON FRASER 11 Hardinges Arko
WATERLOO 9, Lakehead 7 Yoshioka Mitchell
SHERBROOKE 8, Acadia 7 (10) Moules Frausto
St. Francis 0, LAVAL 9 Scheper Cappleman
Saturday, October 4, 2025
League Win Loss Save
MANITOBA 5, Saskatchewan 1 Ramirez Maner
UBC 3, TRINITY 7 Wisor Ramirez
BRANDON 6, Simon Fraser 3 Hagerman Nah
Waterloo 2, LAKEHEAD 8 Sanford Harpole
Sherbrooke 4, ACADIA 10 Virtue Hauge Jary
St. Francis 2, LAVAL 7 Davis Beasley
Sunday, October 5, 2025
League Win Loss Save
MANITOBA 6, Saskatchewan 4 (10) Brosnahan Palacios
UBC 3, TRINITY 4 Lemon Tanner
BRANDON 7, Simon Fraser 4 Jang Lewis Kim
WATERLOO 11, Lakehead 3 Gamble Alken-Maes
SHERBROOKE 2, Acadia 1 Ibayashi Warfel Jury
St. Francis 0, LAVAL 2 Gimar deArcos Stephan
Monday, October 6, 2025
No Scheduled Games
Tuesday, October 7, 2025
PLAYOFFS Win Loss Save
No Scheduled Games
Wednesday, October 8, 2025
PLAYOFFS Win Loss Save
No Scheduled Games
Thursday, October 9, 2025
No Scheduled Games
Friday, October 10, 2025
PLAYOFFS Win Loss Save
No Scheduled Games
Saturday, October 11, 2025
PLAYOFFS Win Loss Save
No Scheduled Games
Sunday, October 12, 2025
PLAYOFFS Win Loss Save
No Scheduled Games
Monday, October 13, 2025
No Scheduled Games
Tuesday, October 14, 2025
PLAYOFFS Win Loss Save
No Scheduled Games